|
Our Media/Results from Poreda Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Poreda InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Jan 29th 2015, 4:30pm
Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2015 09:27 PM
Ed Poreda Invitational - 1/29/2015
Lavino Field House at Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville, NJ
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
Open Pit
After 1st legal Jump Only Jump over 15' will be measured
No Finals 4 legal Jumps Only
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Cleary, Nikki Hunterdon Ce 17-07.25
2 Jones, Alison Archbishop R 17-01.75
3 Taub, Shannon Council Rock 17-01.50
4 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 16-11.25
5 Burton, Aniyah Coatesville 16-09.50
6 McKoy, Portia Germantown F 16-00.25
7 Smith-Stroud, Ananda Winslow Twp 15-09.00
8 Cooper, Elle The Lawrence 15-05.50
9 Ross, Irene The Lawrence 15-03.00
10 Smith, Carlee Hamilton HS 14-11.25
10 Kiledjian, Nora Hunterdon Ce 14-11.25
12 Susko, Rebecca Pennsbury 14-10.25
13 Sykes, Lauryn Plymouth Whi 14-09.50
14 Fisher, Yael Trenton Cent 14-09.25
15 Towlen, Nicolette Ewing HS 14-07.50
16 Billone, Caroline Coatesville 14-04.00
16 Reynolds, Calista Montgomery H 14-04.00
18 Louis, Sasha Hamilton Nor 14-01.75
19 Gummel, Jacquelyn Ewing HS 14-01.50
20 Palmarini, Steph Archbishop R 13-11.25
21 Granovsky, Samara Plymouth Whi 13-09.00
22 Ledix, Ashley Hamilton Nor 13-07.50
23 Vlacich, Hope Montgomery H 13-03.75
24 Ranson, Samantha New Hope-Sol 13-03.25
24 Puodziunas, Jessica Nazareth Aca 13-03.25
26 Ndeh, Sibyl Hamilton HS 13-03.00
27 Knowles, Kelsey Germantown F 12-08.00
28 Buptista, Emily Reading 12-03.00
29 Morgan, Kiian South Plainf 12-02.00
Event 2 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
Open Pit
After 1st legal Jump Only Jump over 19' will be measured
No Finals 4 legal Jumps Only
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Troup, Michael The Lawrence 21-09.00
2 Reels, Warren South Plainf 20-07.00
3 Mcrae, Rayshawn Trenton Cent 20-05.00
4 Agyarkoh, Sebastian Ewing HS 20-00.50
5 Macartney, Liam The Hill Sch 20-00.00
6 Lentz, Daniel Neshaminy 19-09.50
7 Jang, Jeff Abington 19-08.25
8 Appiah-Owusu, Caleb Bensalem 19-06.25
9 Zarzecki, Brandon Hunterdon Ce 19-03.00
10 Raynor, Dean Colts Neck H 19-01.00
10 Abel, Junior Ewing HS 19-01.00
12 Cantwell, James Council Rock 19-00.00
12 Eison, Amir Plymouth Whi 19-00.00
12 Huang, Jeremy Montgomery H 19-00.00
12 McFarland, Giulian Germantown F 19-00.00
16 Massaquoi, Hamzah Bensalem 18-10.00
17 Lewis, Matthew Pennsbury 18-05.00
18 Hardy, Clarence Winslow Twp 18-04.00
19 Perez-Fernandez, Nicolas The Hill Sch 18-03.50
20 Molina, Nick Hamilton Nor 18-03.00
21 Williams, Christian Montgomery H 18-00.00
22 Fink, Daniel Neshaminy 17-11.00
23 Blain, Kervens Hamilton Nor 17-10.50
24 Aidee, Sam Pennsbury 17-10.25
25 Manobianco, Joseph Hunterdon Ce 17-06.00
26 Wheelan, Andrew New Hope-Sol 17-02.50
26 Jordan, Keith Reading 17-02.50
28 Kallie, Ibriham Coatesville 16-11.00
29 Noble, Drew Council Rock 16-08.00
30 Ortiz, Luis Hamilton HS 15-08.00
31 Manetta, Joe Central Buck 15-07.00
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================
6 Jump Rule
Starting Hts 9'0", 6" Increase After
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Anderson, Sabrina Hunterdon Ce 11-00.00
2 Heft, Madison Hunterdon Ce J11-00.00
3 Cortazzo, Sophia The Pingry S 10-06.00
4 Kochis, Sienna Hightstown H 10-00.00
5 Mongiello, Alexis Pennsbury J10-00.00
6 Schuster, Kedzie The Lawrence 9-06.00
7 Distler, Allyson Pennsbury 9-00.00
7 McGinnis, Christina The Lawrence 9-00.00
9 Heath, Emily South Plainf 8-00.00
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================
6 Jump Rule
Hts 11'0", 6" Increase after
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Rancourt, Wyatt The Lawrence 12-06.00
2 Macartney, Liam The Hill Sch J12-06.00
3 Mcgregor, Garret The Pingry S J12-06.00
4 Weil, Benjamin Hunterdon Ce 12-00.00
5 Mill, Ryan Central Buck 11-06.00
6 Jadoo, Vijesh Hamilton HS J11-06.00
7 Eppler, Ryan Hunterdon Ce 11-00.00
8 Choi, Chris Montgomery H 10-00.00
Event 5 Girls High Jump
===============================================================
Hlt's 4'4", 2" Increase After
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Bennett, Gabrielle Winslow Twp 5-06.00
2 Taylor, Hannah Montgomery H 5-04.00
3 Palmour, Rowan George Schoo 5-02.00
4 Smith, Carlee Hamilton HS 5-00.00
5 Schwing, Breanne Hunterdon Ce J5-00.00
6 Boulware, Jolesha Coatesville 4-10.00
6 Collins, Victoria Abington 4-10.00
8 Pflenger-Schweer, Bryn Hunterdon Ce J4-10.00
9 Smith, Ashley Pennsbury J4-10.00
10 Agrio, Cheyenne Pennsbury 4-08.00
10 Bradley, Skylar The Lawrence 4-08.00
10 Mulryne, Kassidy Allentown HS 4-08.00
10 Fronc, Amelia Colts Neck H 4-08.00
14 Simon, Julia The Lawrence 4-06.00
14 Marshall, Ashley Reading 4-06.00
14 Ledix, Ashley Hamilton Nor 4-06.00
17 Louongo, Briana Colts Neck H 4-04.00
17 Williams, Phylicia Coatesville 4-04.00
17 Louis, Sasha Hamilton Nor 4-04.00
Event 6 Boys High Jump
===============================================================
Hlt's 5'4", 2" increase after
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Willis, Semaj Trenton Cent 6-06.00
2 Shawn Mccrera, Ray Trenton Cent 6-02.00
2 Morris, Michael Allentown HS 6-02.00
4 Whitfield, Jay Coatesville 6-00.00
5 Gromlich, Nolan Council Rock 5-10.00
5 Tomkins, Ryan Colts Neck H 5-10.00
7 Williams, Ahshar Germantown F J5-10.00
8 Hollis, Hurbert Winslow Twp J5-10.00
9 Hudak, Christopher Hunterdon Ce J5-10.00
10 Petitto, Dylan Montgomery H 5-08.00
10 Oliver, Tommy Bensalem 5-08.00
10 Wacker, Eric Pennsbury 5-08.00
10 Roig, Alejandro The Lawrence 5-08.00
14 O'Neal, Lawren South Plainf 5-06.00
Event 7 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
After 1st legal Throw Only Throws over 24' will be measured
No Finals 3 legal Throws Only
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Sample, Erin Nazareth Aca 38-03.25
2 Donker, Hannah Hamilton HS 35-05.50
3 Hoch, Isabel Archbishop R 35-03.50
4 McKoy, Teasha Germantown F 34-04.75
5 Leve, Amanda Archbishop R 33-01.50
6 Atkinson, Brianna South Plainf 32-10.50
7 Rondon, Eva Monmouth Reg 32-04.25
8 Hendryx, Brianee Hightstown H 31-06.50
9 Tice, Shannon Colts Neck H 31-00.00
10 Schanckenberg, Peyton Montgomery H 30-06.25
11 Noyan, Noelle Allentown HS 30-03.00
12 Drexler, Lorna Allentown HS 29-04.75
12 Guo, Crystalina Montgomery H 29-04.75
14 Patterson, Sydney Hunterdon Ce 29-00.00
15 Cummings, Hannah The Hill Sch 28-11.25
16 Linares, Ellianna Pennsbury 28-05.50
17 Horton, Marite Westtown Sch 28-00.00
18 Rizk, Lalla Colts Neck H 27-11.75
19 Johnson, Sallie Monmouth Reg 27-09.75
20 Wroblewski, Grace Hightstown H 27-02.50
21 Hannah-drollard, Chloe George Schoo 26-11.75
22 Pflenger-Schweer, Bryn Hunterdon Ce 26-04.50
23 Wilson, Maia Ewing HS 25-03.25
24 Vereen, Imani Ewing HS 24-09.00
25 Ogalo, Imani Hamilton Nor 24-04.75
26 Ireland, Abby George Schoo 22-11.50
27 Barnwell, Tantyana Trenton Cent 22-05.00
28 Tull, Aliya Plymouth Whi 22-03.25
29 Barone, Olivia Coatesville 20-00.50
30 McCray, Ky Ara Hamilton Nor 16-10.50
31 Jackson, Eliss Reading 15-10.00
Event 8 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
After 1st legal Throw Only Throws over 36' will be measured
No Finals 3 legal Throws Only
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Castillo Jr., Vlad Montgomery H 57-01.50
2 Ryslik, David Peddie Schoo 51-05.50
3 Littlefield, Alden Allentown HS 50-05.50
4 Moore, Kieran Upper Dublin 49-08.00
5 Hoch, Greg Archbishop R 45-11.50
6 Mazer, Andrew Archbishop R 45-10.00
7 Cleary, Joseph Holy Ghost P 45-04.50
8 Astemborski, Connor The Lawrence 45-04.00
9 Kasperowicz, Eric Holy Ghost P 43-05.50
10 Schembor, Nate Montgomery H 42-11.50
11 Quinn, Patrick Hunterdon Ce 42-09.00
12 Rockwell-Moore, Armand Colts Neck H 42-03.00
13 Flasser, James South Plainf 42-01.50
14 Campbell, Zackary The Lawrence 41-09.25
15 Handy, Trequan Bensalem 41-04.00
16 Dunlap-McCargo, Rasaan Winslow Twp 39-00.25
17 Larkin, Michael Hunterdon Ce 38-03.00
18 Franklin, Anthony Coatesville 38-02.00
19 Everett, Joshua Ewing HS 37-11.50
20 Bowen, Shimron Coatesville 37-09.00
21 Cambra, Rudy Central Buck 36-11.00
21 Curry, Mike Council Rock 36-11.00
23 Scupp, Jacob Central Buck 36-04.50
24 Kownurko, Lee Council Rock 34-09.00
25 Bazemore, Tyrik Winslow Twp 34-07.00
26 Helmer, Jonah George Schoo 34-05.50
27 Irwin, Tyler Neshaminy 34-03.00
28 Hart, Matthew Pennsbury 33-08.00
29 Trnka, Christian Monmouth Reg 32-10.50
29 Ortega, Evan George Schoo 32-10.50
31 Sherwin, Christian Hightstown H 32-01.50
32 McCall, Stephen Ewing HS 31-00.00
33 Viallegas, Michael Reading 29-01.50
34 Shamma, Matthew Hamilton Nor 28-02.50
35 Dunscomb, Scott Hamilton HS 27-08.00
36 Geraty, Ryan Hightstown H 26-11.00
Event 9 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================
After 1st legal Jump Only Jump over 30' will be measured
No Finals 4 legal Jumps Only
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Onuoha, Uchechi Pennsbury 38-04.25
2 Taub, Shannon Council Rock 37-11.00
3 Timoney, Jaclyn Council Rock 36-02.50
4 Smith, Ashley Pennsbury 34-07.75
5 Smith, Carlee Hamilton HS 32-08.50
6 Burton, Aniyah Coatesville 32-02.25
7 Mckenna, Jacqueline Hunterdon Ce 31-11.00
8 Tucker, Brianna Coatesville 31-07.25
9 Rizzo, Abigail Hunterdon Ce 31-06.75
10 Keyes, Britny Archbishop R 31-06.00
11 Jones, Alison Archbishop R 31-05.50
12 Reynolds, Calista Montgomery H 31-01.00
13 Prihoda, Karen The Lawrence 31-00.50
14 Vlacich, Hope Montgomery H 29-05.25
15 Kirby, Jane The Lawrence 29-00.25
16 Fisher, Yael Trenton Cent 29-00.00
17 Wurster, Amelia New Hope-Sol 28-07.75
18 Kalinovich, Victoria New Hope-Sol 28-06.00
19 Forst, Kaitlyn Ewing HS 28-01.25
20 Puodziunas, Jessica Nazareth Aca 27-09.50
21 Choo, Cianna Nazareth Aca 26-09.00
Event 10 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================
After 1st legal Jump Only Jump over 39' will be measured
No Finals 4 legal Jumps Only
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Willis, Semaj Trenton Cent 44-05.50
2 Mcrae, Rayshawn Trenton Cent 43-07.00
3 Murch, Kevin Colts Neck H 42-05.00
4 Appiah-Owusu, Caleb Bensalem 41-10.25
5 Terrell, Donovan Reading 40-09.50
6 Alston, Timothy Winslow Twp 40-08.25
7 Williams, Christian Montgomery H 40-06.50
8 Cantwell, James Council Rock 39-09.00
9 Kaufman, Brrian Upper Dublin 39-04.00
10 Reels, Warren South Plainf 39-00.00
11 Cannizzaro, Brandon Hunterdon Ce 38-11.00
12 Macartney, Liam The Hill Sch 38-09.50
13 Raynor, Dean Colts Neck H 38-08.50
14 Metz, Erik Central Buck 38-08.00
15 Jordan, Keith Reading 38-07.00
16 Quinby, Bobby New Hope-Sol 38-05.50
17 Perez-Fernandez, Nicolas The Hill Sch 38-03.75
18 Lyon, Henry Bensalem 38-00.00
18 Dashield, Adjua Plymouth Whi 38-00.00
20 Varas, Loukas Hunterdon Ce 37-01.50
21 Lewis, Matthew Pennsbury 35-10.00
22 Huang, Jeremy Montgomery H 35-08.00
23 Marks, Michael Pennsbury 35-07.00
24 Gromlich, Nolan Council Rock 34-08.50
Event 11 Boys Distance Medley
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Pennsbury 'A' 10:32.15 2
1) Kersten, Eric 2) Mulvaney, Matt
3) Sauer, Alek 4) Webb, Sam
2 Central Bucks East 'A' 10:42.73 2
1) Shahideh, Ata 2) Kettelberger, Louis
3) Boucher, Oliver 4) Brophy, Jake
3 Central Bucks West 'A' 10:45.06 2
1) Baker, Andrew 2) Bobowicz, Christian
3) Fortna, Rock 4) Zerweck, Carter
4 Council Rock South 'A' 10:46.55 2
1) Maguire, Joe 2) Oriente, Collin
3) Silverthorn, Tim 4) Hanna, Andrew
5 Council Rock North 'A' 10:48.38 2
1) Heintz, Ben 2) Welde, Mike
3) Griswold, Sean 4) Arita, Brian
6 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 'A' 10:49.29 2
1) Donahue, Patrick 2) Huslin, Samuel
3) McLoughlin, John 4) Dineen, Patrick
7 Colts Neck HS 'A' 11:02.95 2
1) Csipkay, Zach 2) Knauf, Brian
3) Nager, Nick 4) Brannen, Jordan
8 Bensalem 'A' 11:12.31 2
1) Bacchus, Aqeel 2) Massaquoi, Hamzah
3) Steele, Kyle 4) Ramirez, Alex
9 St. Benedict's Prep 'A' 11:15.04 2
1) Bamberg, Scott 2) Baskerville, Anthony
3) Eisape, Tiwa 4) Guerin, Benjamin
10 Neshaminy 'A' 11:16.21 1
11 South Plainfield HS 'A' 11:16.61 1
1) Garcia, Ignacio 2) Mccue, Ryan
3) Colapietro, Jt 4) Berry, Nolan
12 The Masters School 'A' 11:25.36 2
1) Perry, Gene 2) Wamba, Liam
3) Donavan, Matthew 4) McLeod, Jason
13 Montgomery HS 'A' 11:27.81 1
1) Waghray, Ishaan 2) Sarathy, Ajay
3) Brown, Mike 4) Marshall, Brodie
14 Coatesville 'A' 11:36.51 1
15 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 11:37.84 1
1) Davis, Destin 2) Burrell, Marcus
3) Watson, Zion 4) Watson, Devante
16 Trenton Central HS 'A' 11:55.65 1
1) Aponte-Cruz, Enrique 2) King, Peter
3) Lewis, Donivan 4) Garcia, Jose
17 Hightstown HS 'A' 11:57.81 1
1) McDaid, James 2) Bomani, Tai
3) Gerrits, Daniel 4) Greaves, Jimmy
18 Upper Dublin 'A' 12:05.41 1
1) Michels, Danny 2) Robu, Andrei
3) Paone, Dominic 4) Livrieri, E j
19 Perkiomen School 'A' 12:07.20 1
1) Corbett, Lane 2) Fisher, Henry
3) Fisher, Benjamin 4) Feldman, Ethan
20 Germantown Friends School 'A' 12:29.86 1
1) Hepp, Grayson 2) Maddox, Ellis
3) Plass, Jonnie 4) Kulak, Noah
21 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 13:04.15 1
1) Cammarata, Eric 2) Lombardi, Nick
3) Czupich, Sam 4) Cammarata, Chris
22 Hamilton North - Nottingham 'A' 13:06.22 1
1) Degaga, Meraf 2) Johnson, Arthur
3) Martinez, Anthony 4) Chery, Markenson
23 Hamilton HS West 'A' 15:02.90 1
1) Cliney, Derek 2) Cherisier, Benjamin
3) Young, Andrew 4) Fernandez, Josh
Event 12 Girls Distance Medley
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Pennsbury 'A' 12:40.35 2
1) Estey, Rachel 2) Kirk, Lizzy
3) O'Connell, Erin 4) Twomey, Meridith
2 Monmouth Reg. HS 'A' 13:14.74 2
1) Garruto, Juliana 2) Todd, Mackenzie
3) DeVito, Gabby 4) Lindstrom, Megan
3 Peddie School 'A' 13:21.27 2
1) Greaney, Rachel 2) Wieder, Lauren
3) Somers, Mollie 4) Greed, Bridgid
4 Germantown Friends School 'A' 13:21.96 2
1) Andersson, Brigit 2) Harrity, Caitlin
3) Kaulbach, Griffin 4) Wistar, Alice
5 Lower Moreland 'A' 13:30.95 2
1) Harmon, Lizzie 2) Mayer, Corey
3) Kovacs, Kerry 4) Harmon, Caroline
6 Hightstown HS 'A' 14:23.31 2
1) Morris, Cj 2) Reiss, Olivia
3) Sasson, Mikayla 4) Woodill, Sarah
7 Coatesville 'A' 14:25.94 1
8 South Plainfield HS 'A' 14:43.48 1
1) Anderson, Jacinda 2) Soni, Ria
3) Goitiandia, Nicole 4) Ferraro, Dianne
9 Nazareth Academy 'A' 14:44.01 1
1) Pelligrino, Rachel 2) Hyska, Jessica
3) Capece, Sophia 4) Annas, Ellen
10 Hamilton North - Nottingham 'A' 15:46.92 1
1) Ledix, Ashley 2) Francobandiero, Toni
3) Wallace, Sierra 4) Puca, Rachael
11 Hamilton HS West 'A' 16:10.76 1
1) Warner, Sarah 2) Davermann, Christina
3) Kavanagh, Shaye 4) Bartole, Cassandra
Event 13 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Borzelin, Alex Hamilton Nor 7.57q 1
2 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 7.67q 2
3 Spence, Zak Hamilton Nor 7.79q 3
4 Guess, Monte Archbishop R 7.93q 3
5 Gansfuss, Christopher Hunterdon Ce 7.97q 4
6 McFarland, Giulian Germantown F 8.00q 1
7 McCormick, Kyle Pennsbury 8.12q 2
8 Murch, Kevin Colts Neck H 8.13q 1
9 Massaquoi, Hamzah Bensalem 8.19 4
10 Adams, Jamil Winslow Twp 8.22 4
11 Walker, Davin Hunterdon Ce 8.32 2
12 Wood, Eli Central Buck 8.35 1
13 Smith, Malik Trenton Cent 8.43 3
14 Kwiete, Josiah Trenton Cent 8.48 2
15 Patterson, Tyler The Lawrence 8.50 1
16 Maldonado, Aneudi Reading 8.52 5
17 Watson, Devante Winslow Twp 8.53 2
18 David, Christian Hopewell Val 8.57 5
19 Smith, Grant The Lawrence 8.59 3
20 Tomkins, Ryan Colts Neck H 8.64 4
21 Peoples, Royal The Masters Scho 8.74 5
22 Hammond, Arnold Coatesville 9.03 4
23 Higgins, Brandon Bensalem 9.05 5
24 Harding, Luke Central Buck 9.08 1
25 Brown, Mike Montgomery H 9.09 4
26 Devlin, Ryan Central Buck 9.23 1
27 Mazik, Alex Lower Morela 9.70 2
28 Toro, Kenyan South Plainf 9.94 3
29 Toure, Oumar Hamilton HS 10.35 5
30 Dong, Randy Westtown Sch 10.38 4
31 DeJesus, Basillio Hamilton HS 10.80 5
32 Greene, Julian St. Joseph's 11.03 3
Event 13 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Borzelin, Alex Hamilton Nor 7.58
1 Klah, Kornelius Pennsbury 7.58
3 Spence, Zak Hamilton Nor 7.74
4 Gansfuss, Christopher Hunterdon Ce 7.90
5 McFarland, Giulian Germantown F 7.96
6 McCormick, Kyle Pennsbury 7.97
7 Murch, Kevin Colts Neck H 8.06
4 Guess, Monte Archbishop R
Preliminaries
9 Massaquoi, Hamzah Bensalem
10 Adams, Jamil Winslow Twp
11 Walker, Davin Hunterdon Ce
12 Wood, Eli Central Buck
13 Smith, Malik Trenton Cent
14 Kwiete, Josiah Trenton Cent
15 Patterson, Tyler The Lawrence
16 Maldonado, Aneudi Reading
17 Watson, Devante Winslow Twp
18 David, Christian Hopewell Val
19 Smith, Grant The Lawrence
20 Tomkins, Ryan Colts Neck H
21 Peoples, Royal The Masters Scho
22 Hammond, Arnold Coatesville
23 Higgins, Brandon Bensalem
24 Harding, Luke Central Buck
25 Brown, Mike Montgomery H
26 Devlin, Ryan Central Buck
27 Mazik, Alex Lower Morela
28 Toro, Kenyan South Plainf
29 Toure, Oumar Hamilton HS
30 Dong, Randy Westtown Sch
31 DeJesus, Basillio Hamilton HS
32 Greene, Julian St. Joseph's
Event 14 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
1 Bennett, Gabrielle Winslow Twp 8.39q 1
2 Scherer, Elly Randolph HS 8.61q 2
3 Boulware, Jolesha Coatesville 8.71q 3
4 Jones, Alison Archbishop R 9.18q 5
5 Preston, Brittany Winslow Twp 9.21q 2
6 Louis, Sasha Hamilton Nor 9.24q 5
7 Divine, Queen Montgomery H 9.25q 1
8 Hamilton, Khamyra Trenton Cent 9.28q 4
9 Montermarano, Devyn Hopewell Val 9.29 3
10 Tull, Ayana Plymouth Whi 9.40 2
11 Watters, Hayley Coatesville 9.42 1
12 Keyes, Britny Archbishop R 9.47 4
13 Massucci, Savannah Hunterdon Ce 9.48 4
14 McKoy, Teasha Germantown F 9.57 2
15 Loeken, Josefine Randolph HS 9.62 5
16 Israel, Erica Montgomery H 9.66 3
16 Agrio, Cheyenne Pennsbury 9.66 1
18 Schuster, Kedzie The Lawrence 9.79 5
19 DiDario, Alexandra Hunterdon Ce 10.17 3
20 Fisher, Yael Trenton Cent 10.20 3
21 Gilbert, Alex George Schoo 10.21 1
22 Francobandiero, Toni Hamilton Nor 10.24 1
23 Rivera, Alondra Ewing HS 10.34 2
24 Lautrup, Natalie The Hill Sch 10.35 4
25 Vereen, Staci Reading 10.47 4
26 Gordon, Cheyanne Hopewell Val 10.48 4
27 Jean-Pierre, Stacey Hamilton HS 10.70 4
28 Albano-Oritt, Zoe Germantown F 10.93 5
29 Thompson, Taylor Hamilton HS 11.13 3
30 Nocitra, Michelle Nazareth Aca 11.18 5
31 Showers, Darby Nazareth Aca 12.21 2
32 Murdock, Mimi George Schoo 12.87 2
Event 14 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Boulware, Jolesha Coatesville 8.30
2 Bennett, Gabrielle Winslow Twp 8.35
3 Scherer, Elly Randolph HS 8.65
4 Preston, Brittany Winslow Twp 8.98
5 Hamilton, Khamyra Trenton Cent 9.12
6 Jones, Alison Archbishop R 9.21
7 Divine, Queen Montgomery H 9.32
8 Louis, Sasha Hamilton Nor 9.57
Preliminaries
9 Montermarano, Devyn Hopewell Val
10 Tull, Ayana Plymouth Whi
11 Watters, Hayley Coatesville
12 Keyes, Britny Archbishop R
13 Massucci, Savannah Hunterdon Ce
14 McKoy, Teasha Germantown F
15 Loeken, Josefine Randolph HS
16 Israel, Erica Montgomery H
16 Agrio, Cheyenne Pennsbury
18 Schuster, Kedzie The Lawrence
19 DiDario, Alexandra Hunterdon Ce
20 Fisher, Yael Trenton Cent
21 Gilbert, Alex George Schoo
22 Francobandiero, Toni Hamilton Nor
23 Rivera, Alondra Ewing HS
24 Lautrup, Natalie The Hill Sch
25 Vereen, Staci Reading
26 Gordon, Cheyanne Hopewell Val
27 Jean-Pierre, Stacey Hamilton HS
28 Albano-Oritt, Zoe Germantown F
29 Thompson, Taylor Hamilton HS
30 Nocitra, Michelle Nazareth Aca
31 Showers, Darby Nazareth Aca
32 Murdock, Mimi George Schoo
Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
1 Borzelin, Alex Hamilton Nor 6.67q 2
2 Haughton, Eashwayne Ewing HS 6.68q 5
3 Welde, Chris Council Rock 6.69q 3
4 Hollis, Hurbert Winslow Twp 6.70q 7
5 Sampson, Isaac The Masters Scho 6.71q 4
6 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 6.73q 1
7 Gumino, David Council Rock 6.78q 2
8 Christie, Alec Pennsbury 6.79q 3
9 Gibson, Trae Winslow Twp 6.81 1
10 Tate, Jason Bensalem 6.82 7
11 Young, Tyler Montgomery H 6.84 7
12 Dorsey, Julian Germantown F 6.86 6
13 Simonson, Michael Montgomery H 6.87 8
14 Thomas, Samuel Hunterdon Ce 6.88 1
14 Scheier, David Hunterdon Ce 6.88 2
14 Burnett, Elijah Ewing HS 6.88 6
17 Ashmore, Marvin Hamilton HS 6.90 3
17 Torres, Ruben South Plainf 6.90 5
19 Hill, Shikeem Trenton Cent 6.91 6
20 Cooperman, Sam Central Buck 6.94 4
21 Leckie, Daniel The Lawrence 6.97 8
22 Jones, Emmanuel Plymouth Whi 6.98 4
23 Perez, Jose Reading 6.99 5
24 Barlow, Shiquan Trenton Cent 7.01 5
25 Davis, Niquo Bensalem 7.04 6
26 Walker, Bryan Monmouth Reg 7.06 1
26 Schweinfurth, Fred The Lawrence 7.06 2
26 Carter, Shane Council Rock 7.06 5
29 Johnson, Trenu Council Rock 7.07 2
30 Moore, Timothy Hamilton HS 7.09 4
30 Washington, Jayland Coatesville 7.09 8
32 Schwemler, Eli Germantown F 7.11 6
32 Swiger, Cole Upper Dublin 7.11 7
34 Garvey, Tarik Allentown HS 7.12 3
35 Eison, Amir Plymouth Whi 7.18 8
36 Jang, Jeff Abington 7.19 7
37 Peng, Jerry Westtown Sch 7.24 2
38 Alston, Rashaan Coatesville 7.31 7
39 Sooknanan, Aaron Abington 7.32 1
40 Kapel, Roland Neshaminy 7.33 5
41 Mill, Ryan Central Buck 7.39 4
42 Zuniga, Abiel New Hope-Sol 7.40 8
43 Smeck, Matt Neshaminy 7.51 6
44 Madeus, Boaz Hamilton Nor 7.57 1
45 Lee, Brian George Schoo 7.70 2
46 Zumba, Yhosvel Hightstown H 8.03 8
47 Ballantyne, Spencer George Schoo 8.07 6
48 Cohen, Steven Hightstown H 8.77 6
49 Wanat, Eric New Hope-Sol 9.55 5
Event 15 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Welde, Chris Council Rock 6.57 6.563
2 Snorweah, Charles Pennsbury 6.57 6.568
3 Borzelin, Alex Hamilton Nor 6.63
4 Gumino, David Council Rock 6.73
5 Christie, Alec Pennsbury 6.77 6.764
6 Sampson, Isaac The Masters Scho 6.77 6.769
7 Hollis, Hurbert Winslow Twp 6.78
8 Haughton, Eashwayne Ewing HS 6.81
Preliminaries
9 Gibson, Trae Winslow Twp
10 Tate, Jason Bensalem
11 Young, Tyler Montgomery H
12 Dorsey, Julian Germantown F
13 Simonson, Michael Montgomery H
14 Thomas, Samuel Hunterdon Ce
14 Scheier, David Hunterdon Ce
14 Burnett, Elijah Ewing HS
17 Ashmore, Marvin Hamilton HS
17 Torres, Ruben South Plainf
19 Hill, Shikeem Trenton Cent
20 Cooperman, Sam Central Buck
21 Leckie, Daniel The Lawrence
22 Jones, Emmanuel Plymouth Whi
23 Perez, Jose Reading
24 Barlow, Shiquan Trenton Cent
25 Davis, Niquo Bensalem
26 Walker, Bryan Monmouth Reg
26 Schweinfurth, Fred The Lawrence
26 Carter, Shane Council Rock
29 Johnson, Trenu Council Rock
30 Moore, Timothy Hamilton HS
30 Washington, Jayland Coatesville
32 Schwemler, Eli Germantown F
32 Swiger, Cole Upper Dublin
34 Garvey, Tarik Allentown HS
35 Eison, Amir Plymouth Whi
36 Jang, Jeff Abington
37 Peng, Jerry Westtown Sch
38 Alston, Rashaan Coatesville
39 Sooknanan, Aaron Abington
40 Kapel, Roland Neshaminy
41 Mill, Ryan Central Buck
42 Zuniga, Abiel New Hope-Sol
43 Smeck, Matt Neshaminy
44 Madeus, Boaz Hamilton Nor
45 Lee, Brian George Schoo
46 Zumba, Yhosvel Hightstown H
47 Ballantyne, Spencer George Schoo
48 Cohen, Steven Hightstown H
49 Wanat, Eric New Hope-Sol
Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
1 Pressley, Dasia Pennsbury 7.31q 1
2 Flim, Marissa Hamilton HS 7.39q 2
3 Long, Katelyn The Lawrence 7.50q 5
4 Ford, Jalayazha Trenton Cent 7.52q 5
5 Deblasio, Nicole Hunterdon Ce 7.53q 6
6 Rogers, Husniyyah Pennsbury 7.55q 3
7 Preston, Brittany Winslow Twp 7.56q 4
8 Sollomon, Breasia Trenton Cent 7.57q 4
9 DeLuca, Dana Hunterdon Ce 7.62 3
10 Knight, Sarah Montgomery H 7.64 2
11 McKoy, Portia Germantown F 7.65 4
12 Williams, Iyianna Winslow Twp 7.68 1
13 Mehta, Aimee Randolph HS 7.74 3
13 Jones, Keira Abington Fri 7.74 1
15 Negron, Camille Montgomery H 7.79 2
16 Bendall, Gabrielle The Hill Sch 7.81 5
17 Minderjahn, Caroline George Schoo 7.83 2
18 Gaines, Justine Colts Neck H 7.84 6
19 Mendez, Mia Abington Fri 7.89 2
19 Willet, Amanda The Hill Sch 7.89 5
21 Ofili, Lilian Reading 7.91 3
22 Barrett, Taryn Germantown F 7.99 1
23 Smith, Nephy The Lawrence 8.01 2
24 Niedzielski, Taylor Colts Neck H 8.03 4
24 Louis, Sasha Hamilton Nor 8.03 1
26 Gummel, Jacquelyn Ewing HS 8.08 6
27 Mikula, Paige George Schoo 8.09 4
28 Mulryne, Kassidy Allentown HS 8.19 4
29 Horton, Marite Westtown Sch 8.25 4
30 Kennedy, Alazjah Coatesville 8.30 6
31 Roche, Carly Allentown HS 8.43 5
32 Thomas, Ashanti Hamilton Nor 8.50 1
33 Solitario, Annalyse Nazareth Aca 8.54 2
34 Davis, Jasmine Hamilton HS 8.57 3
35 Quail, Ajah Coatesville 8.58 1
36 Mohr, Jessica Westtown Sch 8.62 3
37 Granosky, Sami Plymouth Whi 8.94 5
38 Carbino, Faith Nazareth Aca 9.13 6
39 Care, Aysia Reading 9.46 6
Event 16 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pressley, Dasia Pennsbury 7.09
2 Deblasio, Nicole Hunterdon Ce 7.37
3 Flim, Marissa Hamilton HS 7.39
4 Rogers, Husniyyah Pennsbury 7.50
5 Sollomon, Breasia Trenton Cent 7.52
6 Long, Katelyn The Lawrence 7.54
7 Preston, Brittany Winslow Twp 7.56
8 Ford, Jalayazha Trenton Cent 7.66
Preliminaries
9 DeLuca, Dana Hunterdon Ce
10 Knight, Sarah Montgomery H
11 McKoy, Portia Germantown F
12 Williams, Iyianna Winslow Twp
13 Mehta, Aimee Randolph HS
13 Jones, Keira Abington Fri
15 Negron, Camille Montgomery H
16 Bendall, Gabrielle The Hill Sch
17 Minderjahn, Caroline George Schoo
18 Gaines, Justine Colts Neck H
19 Mendez, Mia Abington Fri
19 Willet, Amanda The Hill Sch
21 Ofili, Lilian Reading
22 Barrett, Taryn Germantown F
23 Smith, Nephy The Lawrence
24 Niedzielski, Taylor Colts Neck H
24 Louis, Sasha Hamilton Nor
26 Gummel, Jacquelyn Ewing HS
27 Mikula, Paige George Schoo
28 Mulryne, Kassidy Allentown HS
29 Horton, Marite Westtown Sch
30 Kennedy, Alazjah Coatesville
31 Roche, Carly Allentown HS
32 Thomas, Ashanti Hamilton Nor
33 Solitario, Annalyse Nazareth Aca
34 Davis, Jasmine Hamilton HS
35 Quail, Ajah Coatesville
36 Mohr, Jessica Westtown Sch
37 Granosky, Sami Plymouth Whi
38 Carbino, Faith Nazareth Aca
39 Care, Aysia Reading
Event 17 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Pennsbury 'A' 3:35.86 1
1) Christie, Alec 2) Klah, Kornelius
3) Snorweah, Charles 4) Sauer, Alek
2 Germantown Friends School 'A' 3:41.18 1
1) Dahl, Nick 2) Dorsey, Julian
3) Hepp, Grayson 4) McFarland, Giulian
3 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 3:41.91 3
1) Vanacore, Robert 2) Malko, Russell
3) Nazaryk, Vail 4) Thomas, Samuel
4 St. Benedict's Prep 'A' 3:43.04 1
1) Bamberg, Scott 2) Baskerville, Anthony
3) Ceballo, Adrian 4) Eisape, Tiwa
5 Central Bucks East 'A' 3:43.61 3
1) Cooperman, Sam 2) Boucher, Oliver
3) Shahideh, Ata 4) Brophy, Jake
6 The Masters School 'A' 3:44.83 2
1) Sampson, Isaac 2) Peoples, Royal
3) Wamba, Liam 4) Perry, Gene
7 Allentown HS 'A' 3:48.00 5
1) Clark, Andy 2) Gould, Ryan
3) Garvey, Tarik 4) Murphy, Conor
8 South Plainfield HS 'A' 3:50.49 3
1) Cone, Zaire 2) Colapietro, Jt
3) Reels, Warren 4) Torres, Ruben
9 Neshaminy 'A' 3:51.64 2
10 Central Bucks West 'A' 3:51.89 5
1) Baker, Brian 2) Henrich, Evan
3) Bobowicz, Christian 4) Johnson, Brody
11 Ewing HS 'A' 3:52.12 5
1) Agyarkoh, Sebastian 2) Williams, Kamal
3) Haughton, Eashwayne 4) Abel, Junior
12 Abington 'A' 3:55.23 4
13 Reading 'A' 3:55.87 9
1) Bari, Mamadu 2) Diaz, Nathan
3) Familia, Juan 4) Perez, Jose
14 Colts Neck HS 'A' 3:56.16 6
1) Brown, Jeremy 2) Knauf, Brian
3) Raynor, Dean 4) Csipkay, Zach
15 Montgomery HS 'A' 3:56.38 4
1) Ip, Tim 2) Marshall, Brodie
3) Laadem, Raouf 4) Cashman, Ryan
16 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 3:57.50 2
1) Bamfield, Emile 2) Leckie, Daniel
3) Roig, Alejandro 4) Wey, Nicholas
17 Central Bucks West 'B' 3:57.95 7
1) Bowen, Matt 2) Cawley, Jacob
3) McCausland, Jack 4) McIlhinney, Ryan
18 The Hill School 'A' 3:59.11 6
1) Jacobs, Jeremy 2) Kuyper, Jason
3) Neumaier, Kurt 4) Ali, Khayre
19 Trenton Central HS 'A' 3:59.16 3
1) Hill, Shikeem 2) King, Peter
3) Barlow, Shiquan 4) Kwiete, Josiah
20 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 3:59.40 2
1) Hollis, Hurbert 2) Bettis, James
3) Gibson, Trae 4) Watson, Devante
21 Central Bucks East 'B' 4:02.04 7
1) Dalsass, Harrison 2) Becker, Evan
3) Harding, Luke 4) Motter, Marc
22 Upper Dublin 'A' 4:04.29 4
1) D'Andrea, Cole 2) Henning, Thomas
3) mcmullen, kyle 4) Sheperd, Jeff
23 George School 'A' 4:05.33 6
1) Kim, Wooyoung 2) Paek, Donyul
3) Fofana, Adam 4) Haney, Cody
24 Pennsbury 'B' 4:06.95 8
1) Lobasso, Zachary 2) Robbins, Nasan
3) Rivera, De'anthony 4)
25 Perkiomen School 'A' 4:07.47 8
1) Arthur, Papa Kwaw 2) Feldman, Ethan
3) Fisher, Benjamin 4) Corbett, Lane
26 Council Rock North 'A' 4:13.25 7
1) Noble, Drew 2) Solomon, David
3) Heacks, Matt 4) Emery, Bryce
27 Coatesville 'B' 4:13.93 5
28 Hamilton HS West 'A' 4:14.89 7
1) Ferdetta, Dan 2) DeJesus, Basillio
3) Ortiz, Luis 4) Noncent, Deonte
29 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 4:20.59 9
1) Slattery, Thomas 2) Wheelan, Andrew
3) Harraka, Jake 4) Lombardi, Nick
30 New Hope-Solebury 'B' 4:39.31 9
1) Francis, Sean 2) Eidel, Gideon
3) Czupich, Tim 4) Lombardi, Sam
31 Germantown Friends School 'B' 4:41.88 9
1) Buckley, Liem 2) Kocher, Theo
3) Peterson, Tim 4) Plass, Jonnie
32 Hightstown HS 'B' 4:42.14 10
1) Pandina, A.J 2) Samdani, Dhruv
3) Titus, Ryan 4) Tapia, Eric
33 Hightstown HS 'A' 4:42.66 10
1) Chacha, Edwin 2) Brandon, Jason
3) Neptune, Dwight 4) Russel, James
Event 18 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 4:20.57 1
1) Cleary, Nikki 2) DeLuca, Dana
3) Kiledjian, Nora 4) Berardo, Jacqueline
2 Montgomery HS 'A' 4:23.73 2
1) Knight, Sarah 2) Divine, Queen
3) Negron, Camille 4) Schiksnis, Cara
3 Germantown Friends School 'A' 4:25.76 1
1) Andersson, Brigit 2) McKoy, Portia
3) Meyer, Greta 4) Milbourne, Taryn
4 Nazareth Academy 'A' 4:30.80 1
1) Driscoll, Molly 2) Powell, Lauren
3) McCarthy-Prete, Lexi 4) Visconto, Karli
5 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 4:32.29 2
1) Rivers, Shayla 2) Williams, Iyianna
3) Williams, Vashti 4) King, Tziarra
6 Coatesville 'A' 4:36.02 3
7 Pennsbury 'A' 4:37.20 1
1) Allen, Taylor 2) Hackman, Madison
3) Rogers, Husniyyah 4) Sanghanphet, Worada
8 Coatesville 'B' 4:39.80 3
9 Allentown HS 'A' 4:41.12 3
1) Roche, Jenna 2) Roche, Carly
3) Rubenstein, Abigail 4) Crawford, Amelia
10 Hightstown HS 'A' 4:44.50 4
1) Sasson, Mikayla 2) Simon, Natisha
3) Chada, Namita 4) Morris, Cj
11 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 4:44.69 4
1) Wurster, Amelia 2) Vergis, Jacqui
3) Jopling, Zoey 4) Herring, Savannah
12 Radnor 'A' 4:46.54 3
1) Breedveld, Sophie 2) Cooper, Olivia
3) Hemcher, Megan 4) Quinn, Katie
13 Trenton Central HS 'A' 4:52.90 4
1) Green, Monay 2) Kpehe, Spenclin
3) Sollomon, Breasia 4) Ford, Jalayazha
14 Pennsbury 'B' 4:54.57 5
15 South Plainfield HS 'A' 4:55.43 4
1) Ferraro, Dianne 2) Anderson, Jacinda
3) Diamant, Lindsey 4) Samuel, Danaysha
16 Radnor 'B' 4:58.09 4
1) Ditrolio, Carolyn 2) Havertine, Julia
3) James, Emma 4) Watt, Deja
17 Ewing HS 'A' 5:02.90 4
1) Agyarkoh, Brittney 2) Funderburg, Lauren
3) Hall, Jade 4) Rivera, Alondra
18 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 5:03.76 2
1) Tull, Aliya 2) Paciello, Rachel
3) Barbun, Brianna 4) DiJiosia, Caroline
19 Colts Neck HS 'A' 5:03.78 2
1) Ryan, Ashlee 2) Gaines, Justine
3) Martin, Emma 4) Giannattasio, Raeann
20 Perkiomen School 'A' 5:04.24 5
1) Sweeting, Megan 2) Matthews, Mikayla
3) Jobe, Olivia 4) Ferdock, Madelyn
21 Westtown School 'A' 5:04.81 5
1) Horton, Marite 2) Magliente, Lily
3) Mohr, Jessica 4) Turner, Gwyneth
22 New Hope-Solebury 'B' 5:12.36 4
1) Greenup, Jessica 2) Liucci, Phoebe
3) Kramil, Makena 4) Berman, Shayna
23 Hightstown HS 'B' 5:17.64 5
1) Woodill, Sarah 2) Husko, Alyssa
3) Achebe, Chinwendu 4) Tous, Cristina
24 Germantown Friends School 'B' 6:00.92 5
1) Dichter, Moriya 2) Gialliard, Jada
3) Laban, Alice 4) Maguire, Margaret
Event 19 Boys 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Webb, Sam Pennsbury 4:26.92 1
2 Murphy, Conor Allentown HS 4:27.81 1
3 Hanna, Andrew Council Rock 4:38.49 1
4 Goetz, Joshua Central Buck 4:39.48 1
5 Sands, Connor Central Buck 4:40.36 1
6 Moini, Ian Princeton Day Sc 4:42.13 1
7 Mass, Brian Central Buck 4:44.97 1
8 Iatarola, Brian Central Buck 4:47.81 1
9 Laitman, Jesse Council Rock 4:49.03 2
10 Sperger, Nicholas Abington Fri 4:49.94 2
11 Berry, Kevin Colts Neck H 4:50.37 2
12 Noncent, Deonte Hamilton HS 4:51.46 2
13 Wedell, Westley Academy of t 4:52.02 2
14 Bortman, Ari Pennsbury 4:52.50 2
15 Okumura, Josh Coatesville 4:54.34 1
16 Mu, Deng Trenton Cent 4:54.47 2
17 Torres, Jonathon Hamilton Nor 4:55.13 3
18 Spector, Dillan Montgomery H 4:55.40 3
19 Fan, Austin Montgomery H 4:55.84 3
20 Riisen, Connor Coatesville 4:55.89 3
21 Troemel, Christian Abington 4:56.53 3
22 Keller, Brian Council Rock 4:56.75 2
23 Russo, Anthony Colts Neck H 5:00.83 2
24 Steele, Kyle Bensalem 5:02.45 3
25 Maguire, Joe Council Rock 5:02.66 1
26 Sheehan, Aidan The Hill Sch 5:02.69 2
27 Hernanandez, Andrew Trenton Cent 5:04.99 3
28 Hammond, Jacion Winslow Twp 5:05.72 2
29 McDaid, James Hightstown H 5:09.21 2
30 Haines, Jack Neshaminy 5:09.92 3
31 Corso, Rob Bensalem 5:12.94 4
32 Czupich, Tim New Hope-Sol 5:13.15 3
33 Degaga, Meraf Hamilton Nor 5:17.04 3
34 Adomat, Alexander Ewing HS 5:17.25 4
35 Feldman, Ethan Perkiomen Sc 5:17.36 4
36 Lombardi, Sam New Hope-Sol 5:26.88 4
37 Myers, Sam Plymouth Whi 5:28.99 4
38 Cessard, Tommy Hightstown H 5:32.60 3
39 Viallegas, Michael Reading 5:32.66 4
40 Jones, Kevin Ewing HS 5:34.61 4
41 Astacio, Erick Reading 5:38.58 4
42 Anderson, Ryan Winslow Twp 5:43.03 4
43 Amari, Gio Hamilton HS 6:11.66 4
Event 20 Girls 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Molloy, Hannah Pennsbury 5:12.51 1
2 Visconto, Karli Nazareth Aca 5:16.23 1
3 Kirk, Lizzy Pennsbury 5:23.76 1
4 Hutton, Brooke Coatesville 5:27.69 1
5 Olson, Brooke Randolph HS 5:31.15 1
6 Hans, Julia Montgomery H 5:34.30 1
7 Laritz, Christina Hunterdon Ce 5:37.55 3
8 Boyer, Sara Montgomery H 5:40.71 1
9 DeVito, Gabby Monmouth Reg 5:44.05 1
10 Saponara, Nadia Hunterdon Ce 5:45.20 2
11 Austin, Jordan Winslow Twp 5:46.43 2
12 Cooper, Olivia Radnor 5:55.95 1
13 Wright, Gabrielle Randolph HS 5:56.39 2
14 Reiss, Olivia Hightstown H 5:57.24 2
15 Petermann, Katharina The Lawrence 5:58.76 2
16 Hocking, Elise Germantown F 6:00.43 2
17 Smith, Sophia Germantown F 6:02.39 2
18 Winder, Sierra Trenton Cent 6:15.11 3
19 Gonzalez, Anais The Lawrence 6:16.76 2
20 Gervino, Clare Nazareth Aca 6:17.14 3
21 Kavanagh, Shaye Hamilton HS 6:37.11 3
22 Czupich, Maggie New Hope-Sol 7:01.88 3
23 McTamney, Meaghan Hamilton HS 7:07.77 3
24 Sullivan, Micaela New Hope-Sol 7:16.15 3
25 Cai, Yunwen Westtown Sch 7:17.57 3
Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Montgomery HS 'A' 8:15.74 1
1) Bernard, Andrew 2) Marshall, Brodie
3) Sarathy, Ajay 4) Boppana, Avinash
2 Pennsbury 'A' 8:22.10 1
3 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 8:28.33 1
1) Saponara, Matthew 2) Gordon, Dan
3) Dyer, Andrew 4) Cornetta, Justin
4 Central Bucks West 'A' 8:29.48 1
1) McDonald, Declan 2) Baker, Andrew
3) Fortna, Rock 4) Zerweck, Carter
5 St. Benedict's Prep 'A' 8:30.09 1
1) Bamberg, Scott 2) Ceballo, Adrian
3) Eisape, Tiwa 4) Faulks, Cornelius
6 Peddie School 'A' 8:31.57 1
1) Reinisch, Doug 2) Best, Juan
3) Bokman, John 4) Mulligan, Colin
7 Bensalem 'A' 8:35.68 1
1) Gallagher, Patrick 2) Steele, Kyle
3) Bacchus, Aqeel 4) Ramirez, Alex
8 Colts Neck HS 'A' 8:37.99 1
1) Thompson, Logan 2) McDonnell, Gavin
3) Megerle, Alexander 4) Imbesi, Andrew
9 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 8:39.29 1
1) Davis, Destin 2) Burrell, Marcus
3) Watson, Zion 4) Adams, Jamil
10 Upper Dublin 'A' 8:41.41 1
1) Simon, Adam 2) Weems, George
3) Henning, Thomas 4) Hannon, Riley
11 Central Bucks East 'A' 8:43.98 2
1) Velez, Carlos 2) Cervellino, Taylor
3) Jordon, Thomas 4) Wood, Joshua
12 Archbishop Ryan 'A' 8:53.86 2
1) Hammond, Tom 2) Queen, James
3) Valentino, Albert 4) Lawson, Patrick
13 Trenton Central HS 'A' 8:56.20 2
1) Scranton, Zakee 2) Garcia, Jose
3) Mu, Deng 4) Barlow, Shiquan
14 Pennsbury 'B' 8:59.10 1
1) Merriman, Ryan 2) Shapiro, Grant
3) Tokar, Dan 4) Wick, Thomas
15 Central Bucks West 'B' 9:04.27 2
1) Belding, Trevor 2) Fortna, Teagan
3) McClenahan, Mark 4) Smullen, Ben
16 Coatesville 'A' 9:04.80 1
17 Germantown Friends School 'A' 9:07.16 2
1) Goldberg, Zach 2) Jarka-Sellers, Peter
3) Jones, Ethan 4) Zukin, Isaac
18 Council Rock North 'A' 9:23.44 2
1) Ehrgott, Kevin 2) Haas, Tim
3) Koza, Ethan 4) Earley, Sam
19 Lower Moreland 'A' 9:37.89 2
1) Nigro, Nick 2) Haas, Mike
3) McCreesh, Tim 4) Gallagher, Greg
20 George School 'A' 9:39.53 2
1) Carideo, Alex 2) Carideo, Jack
3) Rojas, Fernando 4) Peterson, Mark
21 Coatesville 'B' 9:42.32 2
22 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 9:47.73 2
1) Cammarata, Chris 2) Cammarata, Eric
3) Czupich, Sam 4) Peshek, Matt
23 Hightstown HS 'A' 10:03.84 2
1) Chaber, Matt 2) Gerrits, Daniel
3) Sukadia, Sneah 4) Vyas, Madhir
24 Hightstown HS 'B' 10:17.38 2
1) Tapia, Eric 2) Sukadia, Sneah
3) Chacha, Edwin 4) Desai, Shivam
25 New Hope-Solebury 'B' 10:29.75 2
1) Slattery, Thomas 2) Czupich, Tim
3) Wheelan, Andrew 4) Lombardi, Sam
26 Germantown Friends School 'B' 10:44.34 2
1) Berman, John 2) Crenshaw, Zack
3) Kulak, Noah 4) Maddox, Ellis
Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Randolph HS 'A' 9:39.23 1
1) Darakjy, Courtney 2) Lansing, Elizabeth
3) McSorley, Nora May 4) Thomson, Margaret
2 Pennsbury 'A' 9:44.71 1
1) Kirk, Lizzy 2) O'Connell, Erin
3) Sargent, Olivia 4) Twomey, Meridith
3 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 9:55.06 1
1) Kunkel, Samantha 2) Brewer, Jessica
3) Orser, Amy 4) Claxton, Ariel
4 Abington 'A' 9:57.93 1
5 Colts Neck HS 'A' 10:10.28 1
1) Rodriguez, Alisson 2) Shah, Radhika
3) Hoagland, Samantha 4) Cavrak, Megan
6 Montgomery HS 'A' 10:25.34 1
1) Dembinski, Emily 2) Epstein, Ariel
3) Huff, Emma 4) Millett, Alexandra
7 Germantown Friends School 'A' 10:31.85 1
1) Harrity, Caitlin 2) Kaulbach, Griffin
3) Smith, Sophia 4) Wistar, Alice
8 Lower Moreland 'A' 10:35.11 1
1) Harmon, Caroline 2) Kovacs, Kerry
3) Barton, Mary Kate 4) Harmon, Lizzie
9 Archbishop Ryan 'A' 10:36.70 2
1) Woods, Taylor 2) Kim, Megan
3) Freeman, Alex 4) Hooven, Makenzie
10 Allentown HS 'A' 10:46.95 2
1) Bragger, Jesse 2) Hoernlein, Devon
3) Murphy, Kiera 4) Crawford, Amelia
11 Coatesville 'A' 11:06.90 2
12 Germantown Friends School 'B' 11:42.74 2
1) Easley, Lauren 2) Hanson, Hannah
3) Zack, Ellie 4) Hocking, Elise
13 George School 'A' 11:49.86 2
1) Palmour, Rowan 2) Kinnel, Claire
3) Lerner, Shanti 4) Malik, Yasmeen
14 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 11:50.94 2
1) Berman, Shayna 2) Czupich, Maggie
3) Liucci, Tabitha 4) Sullivan, Micaela
15 Hightstown HS 'A' 12:52.27 2
1) Coleman, Kayla 2) Eng, Lara
3) Gordan, Elizabeth 4) Sokoloff, Cassie
16 Coatesville 'B' 13:27.45 2
Event 23 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Pennsbury 'A' 1:33.21 1
1) Christie, Alec 2) Klah, Kornelius
3) Lobasso, Zachary 4) Snorweah, Charles
2 Coatesville 'A' 1:33.38 1
3 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 1:33.64 1
1) Ilogu, Chudi 2) John, Nicholas
3) Taylor, Kyle 4) Troup, Michael
4 Montgomery HS 'A' 1:33.75 2
1) Cashman, Ryan 2) Clemons, Malachi
3) Warren, Patrick 4) Clemons, Jabari
5 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 1:33.82 2
1) Alston, Timothy 2) Adams, Jamil
3) Hollis, Hurbert 4) Gibson, Trae
6 Council Rock North 'A' 1:34.24 1
1) Welde, Chris 2) Loc, Tyler
3) Mazlin, Sean 4) Gumino, David
7 Bensalem 'A' 1:34.72 4
1) Liotta, Mike 2) Roberts, Jordan
3) Caputo, Dylan 4) Davis, Niquo
8 Ewing HS 'A' 1:35.02 3
1) Agyarkoh, Sebastian 2) Burnett, Elijah
3) Abel, Junior 4) Williams, Kamal
9 Neshaminy 'A' 1:35.34 2
10 Upper Dublin 'A' 1:35.61 5
1) Swiger, Cole 2) D'Andrea, Cole
3) Knowles, Matt 4) Weems, George
11 Trenton Central HS 'A' 1:35.94 4
1) Barlow, Shiquan 2) Hill, Shikeem
3) Parker, Tyquan 4) Willis, Semaj
12 South Plainfield HS 'A' 1:36.02 5
1) Torres, Ruben 2) Reels, Warren
3) Toro, Kenyan 4) Cone, Zaire
13 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 1:36.32 5
1) Walker, Philip 2) Ismen, Jack
3) Scheier, David 4) Sarno, Tyler
14 Colts Neck HS 'A' 1:36.84 3
1) Gianfrancresco, Nicholas 2) Knauf, Brian
3) Murch, Kevin 4) Raynor, Dean
15 Archbishop Ryan 'A' 1:36.93 3
1) Fratanduono, Anthony 2) Guess, Monte
3) Minniti, Mike 4) Queen, James
16 Central Bucks West 'A' 1:36.97 5
1) Hascetts, Josh 2) Henrich, Evan
3) Bazzano, Josh 4) Bobowicz, Christian
17 Holy Ghost Preparatory School 'A' 1:37.48 4
1) Detrick, Bradford 2) Huslin, Samuel
3) Tyrrell, Rick 4) Chukwunenye, Kelechi
18 Council Rock South 'A' 1:37.54 6
1) Carter, Shane 2) Johnson, Trenu
3) Oriente, Collin 4) Steinberg, Seth
19 St. Benedict's Prep 'A' 1:37.62 2
1) Baskerville, Anthony 2) Eisape, Tiwa
3) Faulks, Cornelius 4) Flemming, Khalil
20 Allentown HS 'A' 1:38.60 7
1) Garvey, Tarik 2) Clark, Andy
3) Gould, Ryan 4) Zahn, Patrick
21 Coatesville 'B' 1:38.88 7
22 Central Bucks West 'B' 1:40.28 6
1) Smith, John 2) Manetta, Joe
3) Walsh, Ryan 4) Cebado, Ricardo
23 Central Bucks East 'A' 1:40.41 7
1) Wood, Eli 2) Cooperman, Sam
3) Beakley, Brice 4) Harding, Luke
24 Hamilton North - Nottingham 'A' 1:40.55 6
1) Blain, Kervens 2) Dawes, Justin
3) Madeus, Boaz 4) Molina, Nick
25 Hopewell Valley HS 'A' 1:41.74 8
1) Bennison, Drew 2) David, Christian
3) Evans, Charles 4) Hou, Anthony
26 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 1:42.62 7
1) Eison, Amir 2) Clancy, Ryan
3) Jones, Mason 4) Jones, Emmanuel
27 Pennsbury 'B' 1:42.70 6
1) Burke, David 2) Miller-Liggon, Jahsan
3) Rivera, De'anthony 4) Robbins, Nasan
28 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 1:43.07 9
1) Slattery, Thomas 2) Zuniga, Abiel
3) Quinby, Bobby 4) Harraka, Jake
29 Hamilton HS West 'A' 1:43.40 9
1) Peters, Cire 2) Moore, Timothy
3) Welch, Amir 4) Ashmore, Marvin
30 The Hill School 'A' 1:43.85 8
1) Jacobs, Jeremy 2) Kuyper, Jason
3) Neumaier, Kurt 4) Perez-Fernandez, Nicolas
31 Lower Moreland 'A' 1:44.53 8
1) Mazik, Alex 2) Gallagher, Greg
3) McCreesh, Joe 4) Haas, Mike
32 Hightstown HS 'A' 1:45.09 10
1) Woo, Jae 2) Bomani, Tai
3) Zumba, Yhosvel 4) Hezrony, Ben
33 George School 'A' 1:45.15 10
1) Kim, Wooyoung 2) Lee, Brian
3) Paek, Donyul 4) Fofana, Adam
34 Germantown Friends School 'A' 1:47.93 8
1) Schwemler, Eli 2) Williams, Ahshar
3) Zukin, Isaac 4) Buckley, Liem
35 Westtown School 'A' 1:49.33 10
1) Bream, Cameron 2) Dong, Randy
3) Du, Max 4) Peng, Jerry
36 Hightstown HS 'B' 1:57.09 10
1) Cohen, Steven 2) Neptune, Dwight
3) Russel, James 4) Jasper, David
37 New Hope-Solebury 'B' 1:57.85 9
1) Francis, Sean 2) Eidel, Gideon
3) Lombardi, Sam 4) Wanat, Eric
Event 24 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Winslow Twp HS 'A' 1:46.52 1
1) Williams, Iyianna 2) Smith-Stroud, Ananda
3) Williams, Vashti 4) Preston, Brittany
2 Coatesville 'A' 1:48.12 1
3 Trenton Central HS 'A' 1:49.55 2
1) Kpehe, Spenclin 2) Petterson, Marquasia
3) Sollomon, Breasia 4) Hamilton, Khamyra
4 Hunterdon Central HS 'A' 1:50.54 1
1) Malara, Tara 2) Deblasio, Nicole
3) Jaeger, Kathleen 4) Cleary, Nikki
5 Archbishop Ryan 'A' 1:50.89 2
1) Jones, Alison 2) Golden, Erin
3) Woods, Taylor 4) Kahhan, Brittany
6 Hamilton HS West 'A' 1:50.91 5
1) Smith, Carlee 2) Davermann, Christina
3) Mendoza-dye, Mercedes 4) Flim, Marissa
7 Pennsbury 'A' 1:50.99 2
1) Allen, Taylor 2) Sanghanphet, Worada
3) Susko, Rebecca 4) Young, Riley
8 Ewing HS 'A' 1:51.58 3
1) Funderburg, Lauren 2) Gummel, Jacquelyn
3) Hall, Jade 4) Agyarkoh, Brittney
9 Coatesville 'B' 1:51.68 5
10 Abington Friends 'A' 1:52.14 3
1) Mendez, Mia 2) Wilson, Shannon
3) Bolger, Lizzie 4) Jones, Keira
11 Nazareth Academy 'A' 1:52.41 3
1) Driscoll, Molly 2) McCarthy-Prete, Lexi
3) Phillips, Nicole 4) Powell, Lauren
12 Colts Neck HS 'A' 1:52.79 4
1) Gaines, Justine 2) Martin, Emma
3) Niedzielski, Taylor 4) Ryan, Ashlee
13 Hopewell Valley HS 'A' 1:53.11 4
1) Anderson, Lauren 2) Barnes, Samantha
3) Benvignati, Anna 4) Crawford, Fiona
14 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'A' 1:53.18 4
1) Tull, Ayana 2) Sykes, Lauryn
3) Paciello, Rachel 4) DiJiosia, Caroline
15 The Lawrenceville School 'A' 1:53.71 4
1) Long, Katelyn 2) Prihoda, Karen
3) Danko, Veronica 4) Ross, Irene
16 Randolph HS 'A' 1:53.96 7
1) Loeken, Josefine 2) Mehta, Aimee
3) Robinson, Stephanie 4) Scherer, Elly
17 Allentown HS 'A' 1:54.49 6
1) Roche, Jenna 2) Rubenstein, Abigail
3) Roche, Carly 4) Mulryne, Kassidy
18 Reading 'A' 1:54.76 5
1) Diaz-Cruz, Tyliyah 2) Feldbaum, Jade
3) Vereen, Staci 4) Wallace, Ayana
19 New Hope-Solebury 'A' 1:55.52 6
1) Kalinovich, Victoria 2) Wurster, Amelia
3) Vergis, Jacqui 4) Herring, Savannah
20 Hightstown HS 'A' 1:56.20 6
1) Husko, Alyssa 2) Sasson, Mikayla
3) Chada, Namita 4) Achebe, Chinwendu
21 George School 'B' 1:57.34 5
1) Minderjahn, Caroline 2) Mikula, Jill
3) Gilbert, Alex 4) Mikula, Paige
22 Montgomery HS 'A' 1:58.51 7
1) Miyauchi, Sana 2) Uhrik, Rebecca
3) Devchand, Kaylin 4) Gallagher, Gillian
23 The Hill School 'A' 1:59.92 7
1) Lautrup, Natalie 2) Mitchell, Madeline
3) Price, Dale 4) Bendall, Gabrielle
24 New Hope-Solebury 'B' 2:03.00 7
1) Greenup, Jessica 2) Kramil, Makena
3) Ranson, Samantha 4) Jopling, Zoey
25 Germantown Friends School 'B' 2:03.29 9
1) Albano-Oritt, Zoe 2) Kastenberg, Emily
3) Gialliard, Jada 4) Hanson, Hannah
26 Pennsbury 'B' 2:04.58 9
27 Hamilton North - Nottingham 'A' 2:05.56 8
1) Bosquet, Marie 2) Palms, Shaune
3) Dieujuste, Tatiana 4) Racine, Christina
28 George School 'A' 2:06.37 8
1) Dreux, Simone 2) Daniels, Salome
3) Ireland, Abby 4) Murdock, Mimi
29 South Plainfield HS 'A' 2:10.13 10
1) Diamant, Lindsey 2) Samuel, Danaysha
3) Anderson, Jacinda 4) Morgan, Kiian
30 Hightstown HS 'B' 2:10.42 8
1) Carrano, Nicolette 2) Odubmo, Dammy
3) Agostino, Abigail 4) Thomas, Nala
31 Nazareth Academy 'B' 2:13.54 9
1) Klarich, Caitlin 2) Choo, Cianna
3) Thackrah, Katherine 4) Carbino, Faith
32 Plymouth Whitemarsh 'B' 2:23.78 10
1) Detewiler, Kylie 2) McAllister, Shannon
3) Ng, Megan 4) Chang, Annie
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·244627 views
|